2018 November Tournament

# Captain
1 Namith
2 Maiziaaaaaaa
3 orchidIove®
# Division A Winners
1 ZAKI龍
2 Templar Legacy
3 Trek Federation
# Fleet
Division B Winner The Dynasty
Division C Winner VODKA
Division D Winner VirginGalaxy

2018 October Tournament

# Captain
1 独领风骚
2 orchidIove®
3 Maiziaaaaaaa
# Division A Winners
1 ZAKI龍
2 Templar Legacy
3 Trek Federation
# Fleet
Division B Winner 臺灣頂尖優秀團隊
Division C Winner German Elite Squad
Division D Winner VODKA

2018 September Tournament

# Captain
1 独领风骚
2 orchidIove®
3 Lernaean
# Division A Winners
1 ZAKI龍
2 Templar Legacy
3 ✨The Armada
# Fleet
Division B Winner BlackHole
Division C Winner Red Squadron
Division D Winner Spawned B***ards

2018 August Tournament

# Captain
1 独领风骚
2 Suzutsuki
3 One Three Tombo
# Division A Winners
1 ZAKI龍
2 ZAKII龍
3 ✨The Armada
# Fleet
Division B Winner Trek Federation
Division C Winner Fleetbreaker 5.0
Division D Winner VODKA

2018 July Tournament

# Captain
1 独领风骚
2 Ishå
3 麦道大牛牛
# Division A Winners
1 ZAKI龍
2 Wolfpack Starfleet
3 ZAKII龍
# Fleet
Division B Winner German Elite Squad
Division C Winner Fleetbreaker 5.0
Division D Winner VODKA

2018 August Tournament

# Captain
1 独领风骚
2 Suzutsuki
3 One Three Tombo
# Division A Winners
1 ZAKI龍
2 ZAKII龍
3 ✨The Armada
# Fleet
Division B Winner Trek Federation
Division C Winner Fleetbreaker 5.0
Division D Winner VODKA

2018 July Tournament

# Captain
1 独领风骚
2 Ishå
3 麦道大牛牛
# Division A Winners
1 ZAKI龍
2 Wolfpack Starfleet
3 ZAKII龍
# Fleet
Division B Winner German Elite Squad
Division C Winner Fleetbreaker 5.0
Division D Winner VODKA

2018 August Tournament

# Captain
1 独领风骚
2 Suzutsuki
3 One Three Tombo
# Division A Winners
1 ZAKI龍
2 ZAKII龍
3 ✨The Armada
# Fleet
Division B Winner Trek Federation
Division C Winner Fleetbreaker 5.0
Division D Winner VODKA

2018 July Tournament

# Captain
1 独领风骚
2 Ishå
3 麦道大牛牛
# Division A Winners
1 ZAKI龍
2 Wolfpack Starfleet
3 ZAKII龍
# Fleet
Division B Winner German Elite Squad
Division C Winner Fleetbreaker 5.0
Division D Winner VODKA

2018 June Tournament

# Captain
1 你微笑时很美❤️
2 独领风骚
3 )DEMIGOD(™
# Division A Winners
1 ZAKI龍
2 The Armada
3 Templar Legacy
# Fleet
Division B Winner ZAKII龍
Division C Winner German Elite Squad
Division D Winner PASTAFARIAN PIRATES

2018 May Tournament

# Captain
1 你微笑时很美❤️
2 独领风骚
3 BasicWhiteGirl™
# Division A Winners
1 ZAKI龍
2 Templar Legacy
3 Wolfpack
# Fleet
Division B Winner ZAKII龍
Division C Winner Red Squadron
Division D Winner Gold Squadron

2018 April Tournament

# Captain
1 你微笑时很美❤️
2 坎基基公主
3 Holisi
# Division A Winners
1 ZAKI龍
2 Dark Matter Heroes
3 Wolfpack
# Fleet
Division B Winner ZAKII龍
Division C Winner Red Squadron
Division D Winner Clandestine Conjoint

2018 March Tournament

# Captain
1 Maiziaaaaaaa
2 你微笑时很美❤️
3 Mark    Zhou.
# Division A Winners
1 Kias' Elite
2 Dark Matter Heroes
3 Wolfpack
# Fleet
Division B Winner Zenith
Division C Winner U.N.C.S
Division D Winner Fleetbreaker 2.0

2018 February Tournament

# Captain
1 Maiziaaaaaaa
2 你微笑时很美❤️
3 Mark    Zhou.
# Fleet
1 Clan Zaki ⁺
2 The Armada
3 Clan Zaki

2018 January Tournament

# Captain
1 Loonyloaf
2 Maiziaaaaaaa
3 Gypsy
# Fleet
1 🐲D.R.A.G.O.N
2 Dark Matter Heroes
3 Clan Zaki

2017 December Tournament

# Captain
1 超级飞猪
2 Maiziaaaaaaa
3 BasicWhiteGirl
# Fleet
1 Clan Zaki ⁺
2 The Armada
3 Clan Zaki

2017 November Tournament

# Captain
1 冷點
2 Gypsy
3 Quansei
# Fleet
1 🐲D.R.A.G.O.N
2 Dark Matter Heroes
3 Wolfpack

2017 October Tournament

# Captain
1 Gypsy, Quansei, and Jack V. Zagref
2 Blueshift, MurderousRobot, and BasicWhiteGirl
3 银河系最强器具
# Top Alliances
1 Pillaging Scourge
2 Clan Zaki
3 🐲D.R.A.G.O.N

2017 September Tournament

# Captain
1 Maiziaaaaaaa
2 Gypsy and Jack V. Zagref
3 Zensi
# Top Alliances
1 Pillaging Scourge
2 Clan Zaki
3 🐲D.R.A.G.O.N

2017 August Tournament

# Captain
1 Markzhou.
2 Gypsy
3 W1nF13ld
# Top Alliances
1 Clan Zaki ⁺
2 Dark Matter Heroes
3 🐲D.R.A.G.O.N

2017 July Tournament

# Captain
1 Aingree
2 Gypsy
3 Y0Ki
# Top Alliances
1 🐲D.R.A.G.O.N
2 Clan Zaki
3 Dark Matter Heroes

2017 June Tournament

# Captain
1 blacksteed
2 Gypsy
3 Quansei
# Top Alliances
1 S.Q.U.I.D. WarFleet
2 H.Y.D.R.A.
3 P.H.O.E.N.I.X.

2017 May Tournament

# Captain
1 blacksteed
2 Gypsy
3 哎哟你是非洲黑人
# Top Alliances
1 🐲D.R.A.G.O.N
2 Pillaging Scourge
3 Dark Matter Heroes

2017 April Tournament

# Captain
1 blacksteed
2 Gypsy
3 Y0Ki
# Top Alliances
1 Clan Zaki ⁺
2 Dark Matter Heroes
3 Pillaging Scourge

2017 March Tournament

# Captain
1 Quansei
2 Gypsy
3 Y0Ki
# Top Alliances
1 🐲D.R.A.G.O.N
2 Dark Matter Heroes
3 Clan Zaki

2017 February Tournament

# Captain
1 Gypsy & Johnny Victory
2 Y0Ki
# Top Alliances
1 🐲D.R.A.G.O.N
2 Pillaging Scourge
3 Dark Matter Heroes

2017 January Tournament

# Captain
1 One Three Tombo
2 Gypsy
3 Quansei
# Top Alliances
1 Dark Matter Heroes
2 Clan Zaki
3 P.H.O.E.N.I.X.

Top Winners For Tournament 12

# Captain
1 blacksteed
2 Gypsy
3 Xalyth
# Top Alliances
1 Clan Zaki
2 Dark Matter Heroes
3 P.H.O.E.N.I.X.

Top Winners For Tournament 11

# Captain
1 blacksteed
2 One Three Tombo
3 厕纸号
# Top Alliances
1 Elder Drivers丶 and Dark Matter Heroes
2 Pillaging Scourge

Top Winners For Tournament 10

# Captain
1 *Disqualified*
2 Cluny
3 One Three Tombo
# Top Alliances
1 Dark Matter Heroes
2 Wolfpack
3 Elder Drivers

Top Winners For Tournament 9

# Captain
1 thunder_kiss_65
2 七宇
3 *Disqualified*
# Top Alliances
1 Dark Matter Heroes
2 Elder Drivers \
3 Wolfpack

Top Winners For Tournament 8

# Captain
1 thunder_kiss_65
2 *Disqualified*
3 One Three Tombo
# Top Alliances
1 S.Q.U.I.D WarFleet
2 Elder Drivers \
3 Dark Matter Heroes

Top Winners For Tournament 7

# Captain
1 thunder_kiss_65
2 七宇
3 One Three Tombo
# Top Alliances
1 S.Q.U.I.D WarFleet
2 Dark Matter Heroes
3 Victrix Mortalis

Top Winners For Tournament 6

# Captain
1 thunder_kiss_65
2 Ron Whisper
3 One Three Tombo
# Top Alliances
1 S.Q.U.I.D WarFleet
2 Dark Matter Heroes
3 Victrix Mortalis

Top Winners For Tournament 5

# Captain
1 CORSAIR
2 One Three Tombo
3 Caxy
# Top Alliances
1 S.Q.U.I.D WarFleet
2 老司机联盟
3 Dark Matter Heroes

Top Winners For Tournament 4

# Captain
1 Jjjb
2 One Three Tombo
3 Caxy
# Top Alliances
1 S.Q.U.I.D WarFleet
2 老司机联盟
3 Dark Matter Heroes

Top Winners For Tournament 3

# Captain
1 DDN
2 肉猪
3 厕纸号

Top Winners For Tournament 2

# Captain
1 Stodz
2 Azzotic
3 ACAZZODURO

Top Winners For Tournament 1

# Captain
1 Zul'ras
2 Nightlane
3 ACAZZODURO

Top 10 Beta Season Winners

# Captain Trophy
1 Nightlane 1986 trophies
2 cara19 1772 trophies
3 hinne 1706 trophies
4 Taktic 1667 trophies
5 ChargedBlade 1645 trophies
6 Puffbohne 1644 trophies
7 Caitlyn 1610 trophies
8 KingPork 1602 trophies
9 Shadow 1583 trophies
10 Mark 1574 trophies